Woensdagmorgen

Uitslagen ronde 1 gespeeld op 11 september 2019

WitZwartUitslag
A. Alsamari-G.W. Brinkhuis1-0
S. Lamers-D. Poffers1-0
G.J. Stokvis-G. Toonk1-0
G.J. Hogenkamp-W. van 't Hof1-0
A. Geerling-H. Lokate½-½
D. Slooijer-G. Molenaar0-1
Molenveld H.-W. Doesburg1-0
J.Bouwhuis-C. Bos½-½

Stand na ronde 1

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVl
1A. Alsamari26271100
2S. Lamers24261100
3G.J. Stokvis22251100
4G.J. Hogenkamp20241100
5G. Molenaar16231100
6Molenveld H.12221100
7H. Lokate9.5211010
8A. Geerling9201010
9J.A. Evers5.67190000
10C. Bos5.5181010
11J.Bouwhuis5171010
12J. Leijendekker4.67160000
13G.W. Brinkhuis0151001
14D. Poffers0141001
15G. Toonk0131001
16W. van 't Hof0121001
17D. Slooijer0111001
18W. Doesburg0101001