Interne competitie

Uitslagen ronde 2 gespeeld op 9 September 2019

Wit ZwartUitslag
E Alssema [A]-G Zeeman [A]1-0
Niels Voortman [A]-Marco Lamers [B]0-1
Harry Doctor [A]-Herman Keizer [A]0-1
Bob Faber [A]-Bert de Vos [A]0-1
Dick Poffers [B]-Rob Hegeman [B]0-1
Wim Brinkhuis [B]-Wim Kleine Döpke [C]1-0
Sander Lamers [B]-Jan Bouwhuis [C]0-1
Wim van't Hoff [B]-J W van Kampen [C]1-0
Jan Langkamp [C]-Peter de Noord [B]0-1
Jeroen v/d Berg [C]-Chris Bos [C]½-½
Johan Kremer [C]-J op den Dries [A]0-1
Marinus Heetkamp [C]-Henk Meijer [C]½-½
Hans Molenveld [C]-Aad de Groot [C]½-½

Ranglijst na ronde 2 

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVl
1E Alssema [A]139852200
2Wim Brinkhuis [B]135842200
3Jan Bouwhuis [C]132832200
4Herman Keizer [A]113821100
5Bert de Vos [A]110812110
6Rob Hegeman [B]102.5802110
7Peter de Noord [B]97792110
8Gerrit Stokvis [B]94781100
9A Poffers [A]78770000
10M van Essen [A]77760000
11Matthew Johnson [A]75750000
12Freek de Goede [A]71.5741010
13Amir Trejic [A]69.5731010
14Thijs Kampman [B]68720000
15Dennie Klink [B]67710000
16Chris Bos [C]63702020
17Jeroen v/d Berg [C]62.5691010
18Axel Grunnekenmeijer [C]61680000
19Rody Brinkhuis [C]60670000
20Jelle Beintema [C]59660000
21Henk Meijer [C]57.5651010
22Marinus Heetkamp [C]57642020
23J op den Dries [A]56632101
24Sander Lamers [B]51622101
25G Zeeman [A]50612101
26Marco Lamers [B]50602101
27Wim Kleine Döpke [C]49592101
28Wim van't Hoff [B]49582101
29Harry Doctor [A]36.5572011
30Bob Faber [A]35.5562011
31Dick Poffers [B]34.5552011
32Jan Langkamp [C]31.5542011
33Johan Kremer [C]28.5532011
34Hans Molenveld [C]26522011
35Aad de Groot [C]25.5512011
36Niels Voortman [A]0502002
37J W van Kampen [C]0492002