Interne competitie

Uitslagen ronde 21 gespeeld op 26 februari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
Guy Bielderman-Jelle Beintema0-1
Eric
Klaasen
-Herman Keizer½-½
Bert de
Vos
-Erik Eikenaar1-0
Sander
Lamers
-Ronnie van Foeken0-1
Henk
Meijer
-Rob Hegeman0-1

Ranglijst 26 februari

NrNaamGrpPosPntWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Johan op den DriesA110517517111468
2Etiën AlssemaA210087417112371
3Niels VoortmanA3944731593370
4Thijs KampmanC1785722078455
5Jelle BeintemaA4781711492371
6Guy BieldermanA5769701372462
7Eric KlaasenB1713691482464
8Mark van EssenA670368541090
9Dennie KlinkA770067931439
10Amir TrejicA8654661572653
11Matthew JohnsonA965065101050
12Harry DoctorB2638641774553
13Peter de NoordA10612631563650
14Daan WillemsenB3606621353550
15Marco LamersA11602611362554
16Herman KeizerA12594601548353
17Bert de VosB4570591883753
18Jan Willem
Altink
B5567581333635
19Bob FaberB6561571042350
20Dick PoffersB7545562065843
21Erik EikenaarC2543551629541
22Rob HegemanB8533541052360
23Chris BosC3510531444643
24Wim BrinkhuisB9431521032540
25Ronnie van
Foeken
C4429511142546
26Rachel op den
Dries
C5399501562747
27Jan BouwhuisC637549831444
28Saskia
Bellwinkel
C736948210150
29Sander LamersC8354471441932
30Sven SmithC933746620433
31Dirk WelmerC1032545101050
32Adriaan PoffersA133084400000
33Wessel HeerinkC112874310010
34Mario Andre
Castellanos
C1226442710614
35Diego
Castellanos
C132464170167
36Henk MeijerC14161401410137