Interne competitie

Uitslagen ronde 32 gespeeld op 27 mei 2024

WitZwartUitslag
Guy Bielderman-Bert de Vos1-0
Eric Klaasen-Jelle Beintema0-1
Harry Doctor-Peter de Noord1-0
Herman Keizer-Chris Bos1-0
Wim Brinkhuis-Dick Poffers0-1
Jan Bouwhuis-Sander Lamers1-0
Thijs Kampman-Johan op den Dries0-1
Rachel op den Dries-Henk Meijer1-0
Daan Willemsen-Amir Trejic1-0

Ranglijst 27 mei

NrNaamGrpPntWaIGwRmVlPerc
1Etiën AlssemaA16317519142379%
2Johan op den
Dries
A15547423162574%
3Guy BieldermanA13597320133473%
4Niels VoortmanA12037219103661%
5Jelle BeintemaA11557121123664%
6Thijs KampmanC10587027811850%
7Dennie Klink*)A104169531170%
8Daan WillemsenB10276822104855%
9Herman KeizerA9766722711457%
10Mark van Essen*)A94866431088%
11Eric KlaasenB942651745838%
12Jan Willem
Altink
C930641563650%
13Harry DoctorB922632187655%
14Amir TrejicB921621874750%
15Bert de VosB87761261061050%
16Rob HegemanB868601474364%
17Erik EikenaarC865591747644%
18Dick PoffersB8465826881046%
19Peter de NoordA819571773750%
20Marco LamersA81456932444%
21Chris BosC812551949645%
22Matthew
Johnson*)
A76954101050%
23Bob FaberB765531152455%
24Rachel op den
Dries
C727521672750%
25Wim BrinkhuisB667511553743%
26Sander LamersC6135021641138%
27Jan Bouwhuis*)C605491151550%
28Saskia
Bellwinkel*)
C58848932444%
29Ronnie van
Foeken
C5354719531134%
30Sven Smith*)C50346620433%
31Dirk Welmer*)C48945101050%
32Adriaan
Poffers*)
A4694400000%
33Wessel Heerink*)C4444310010%
34Mario Andre
Castellanos*)
C41942710614%
35Diego
Castellanos*)
C3984170167%