Uitslagen 55+ competitie 2022-2023

Uitslagen ronde 1 gespeeld op woensdag 21 september

Wit ZwartUitslag
A. Alsamari-G.W. Brinkhuis0-1
S.G. Lamers-C. Bos0-1
J.A. Evers-D. Poffers0,5-0,5
H. Lokate-D. Slooijer0-1
W. Doesburg-B. Ingenhousz1-0

Stand na ronde 1 

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVl
1G.W. Brinkhuis21211100
2C. Bos19201100
3D. Slooijer14191100
4W. Doesburg11181100
5D. Poffers8.5171010
6J.A. Evers8161010
7G.J. Stokvis7.5150000
8A. Alsamari0141001
9S.G. Lamers0131001
10H. Lokate0121001
11B. Ingenhousz0111001