Uitslagen 55+ competitie

Uitslagen ronde 6 gespeeld op woensdag 21 oktober 2020

WitZwartUitslag
C. Bos-G.J. Hogenkamp1-0
S.G. Lamers-J. Bouwhuis½-½

Stand na ronde 6

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVl
1G.W. Brinkhuis69275410
2J. Bouwhuis69266240
3D. Poffers58254310
4A. Alsamari36240000
5H. Molenveld35231100
6C. Bos34.5225203
7A. Geerling33210000
8H. Lokate31.5200000
9G. Molenaar30190000
10D. Slooijer28.5180000
11G.J. Stokvis27170000
12G.J. Hogenkamp26166204
13W. v/t Hof24150000
14J.A. Evers23145113
15S.G. Lamers23135113
16H. Toonk21120000
17J. Leijendekker12111001
18W. Doesburg5102002